|
NLMC Spring 2012 Honorable Mention [
Grade
2
| 3
| 4
| 5 ]
|
Go To National Honor Roll |
Go To States:
[AL]
[AR]
[AZ]
[CA]
[CO]
[CT]
[DE]
[FL]
[GA]
[HI]
[IA]
[IL]
[IN]
[KS]
[KY]
[MD]
[MI]
[MN]
[MO]
[NC]
[NJ]
[NM]
[NV]
[NY]
[OH]
[OK]
[ON]
[PA]
[RI]
[TN]
[UT]
[VA]
[WA]
[WI]
[WY]
|
State |
Student Name |
School |
Team Leader |
AL | Seth Jones | Leon Sheffield Elementary | Brewer |
AL | Isaac Baxter | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Andy Lamb | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Lindsey Gravitt | Leon Sheffield Elementary | Brewer |
AL | Macie Holder | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Maggie Pace | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Julia Ferlisi | Chelsea Intermediate School | McLemore |
AL | Josie Thomas | Chelsea Intermediate School | McLemore |
AL | Mikah McDaniel | Leon Sheffield Elementary | Brewer |
AL | Kulyn Hubbard | Leon Sheffield Elementary | Brewer |
AL | Jeffrey Wynn | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Grace Drake | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Heather Grimes | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Andrew Blankenship | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Sierra Keith | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Anna Wilson | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Alexandria Dennis | Chelsea Intermediate School | McLemore |
AL | Tyler Der | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Ashton Johnson | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Rachel Moore | Chelsea Intermediate School | McLemore |
AL | Elise Gasser | Chelsea Intermediate School | McLemore |
AL | Connor Guess | Chelsea Intermediate School | McLemore |
AL | Sienna deClermont | Leon Sheffield Elementary | Brewer |
AL | Mack Cheatham | Leon Sheffield Elementary | Brewer |
AL | Jane Hollis Poovey | Leon Sheffield Elementary | Brewer |
AL | Anna Carpenter Harris | Leon Sheffield Elementary | Brewer |
AL | Gavin Jared | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Ethan Lawson | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Emeri Nosal | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Josh Gann | Leon Sheffield Elementary | Brewer |
AL | JaShun McDaniel | Leon Sheffield Elementary | Brewer |
AR |
AR | Sierra Edelmann | Davis Elementary School | Peters |
AR | Jasmine Johnson | Davis Elementary School | Peters |
AR | Grace Soucy | Davis Elementary School | Peters |
AR | James Ocampo | Davis Elementary School | Peters |
AR | Natasha Hobby | Davis Elementary School | Peters |
AR | Rainey Watkins | Davis Elementary School | Peters |
AZ |
AZ | Daniel Hsu | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Chiou |
AZ | Michaela Chen | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Chiou |
AZ | Colette DeBlassie | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Ylan Le | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Monique McClung | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Dylan Sorrell | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Kristen McDaniels | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Joshua Kirkby | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Prajna Vootukuri | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | Student #1 | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | Chantel Abdulai | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | Sophia Costanzo | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Issac Cordova | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Julia Wolpert | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Brett Kotler | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Kennedi Foote | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Jinia Meherin | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | Liberty Encarnation | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | Vejen Melnishki | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | Tazeen Ulhaque | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | Elizabeth Cheng | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Chiou |
AZ | Taylor Elingburg | North Ranch Elementary | Brown |
AZ | Rajeev Botadra | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | Mohammad Sadaat | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | Rahul Bhat | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | student 3 student 3 | Litchfield | Mooroian |
AZ | Abdullah Ayesh | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | Omar Laimeche | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
AZ | Seyma Kara | Paragon Science Academy | Deniz |
CA |
CA | Casey Mariano | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Thomas Scanlon | Foster City Elementary School | Rhee |
CA | Emily Savage | Foster City Elementary School | Rhee |
CA | Jadeline Miao | Foster City Elementary School | Rhee |
CA | Kelly Ma | Foster City Elementary School | Rhee |
CA | Andre Gu | Foster City Elementary School | Rhee |
CA | Apoorva Dhingra | Foster City Elementary School | Rhee |
CA | Jahan Razavi | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Kallie Fisher | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Nicholas Williams | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Benjamin Zaidel | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Darcy Bolinger | Pearl Prep | Moore |
CA | Margot Odden | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Kendall Richards | Foster City Elementary School | Rhee |
CA | John Chen | Foster City Elementary School | Rhee |
CA | Weston Kerekes | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Tyra Hirooka | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Rachel Aaron | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Clayton Coe | Pearl Prep | Moore |
CA | Alex Carter | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Daniel Deal | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Sahil Jagad | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Cyrus Vachha | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Greyson Maltby | Walt Disney Elementary | Reed |
CA | Nam Ngo | Walt Disney Elementary | Reed |
CA | Tin Phan | Baden-Powell | Masciana |
CA | Student 7 | Bullis Charter School | Chene |
CA | Eugene Gao | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Alexis M | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Liam Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Seth G | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Jai Rhee | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Steven Christopher | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Ashley Lawton | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Ellen Truong | Walt Disney Elementary | Reed |
CA | Jerrel Durgin | Walt Disney Elementary | Reed |
CA | Mai-Vy Truong | Walt Disney Elementary | Reed |
CA | Mitchell Detgen | Apex College Prep | Yi |
CA | Kathryn Cheong | Foster City Elementary School | Rhee |
CA | Jasmine P | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Alexia Craven | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Allie Williams | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Hannah Linaweaver | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Sabina Yampolsky | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Chloe Kim | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Arthur Delot-Vilain | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Martin Chang | Pearl Prep | Moore |
CA | Luisa Bolo | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Jay Kudva | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Akash Thiagarajan | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Andrew Laughlin | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Natalie Mai | Walt Disney Elementary | Reed |
CA | Britanny Duong | Walt Disney Elementary | Reed |
CA | Darrel Vasquez | Walt Disney Elementary | Reed |
CA | Student 11 | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Vaibhav Patel | Baden-Powell | Masciana |
CA | Edward Sun | Foster City Elementary School | Rhee |
CA | Jack Cabrera | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | J O | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Andrew Gray | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Tina Orrick | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | C R | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Elena Saviano | Mirman | Wiener |
CA | Mariam Youssef | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Jordan Alnimri | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Kyle Waldon | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Alexandra Polzak | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Conor McCusker | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Abby Doll | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Michael Churich | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Sophie Scola | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Bella Scola | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Amberose Torres | Walt Disney Elementary | Reed |
CA | Christina Nguyen | Walt Disney Elementary | Reed |
CA | Helen Phan | Walt Disney Elementary | Reed |
CA | Chinasa Mbugo | Apex College Prep | Yi |
CA | Sheena Quiambao | Baden-Powell | Masciana |
CA | Thomas Anderson | Baden-Powell | Masciana |
CA | Jackson Bakody | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | John Becerra | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Josiah Beharry | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Kaiya Kelly | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | M V | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Jade Steiner | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Melissa Cook | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Orion E | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Alyra G | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Lucas Strazzere | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Michael Zamaro | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Felix Palma | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Emily Stevens | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CO |
CO | Ishan Ahuja | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Jacey Carlson | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Caden Lim | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Jonathon Gruener | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Mark Rousskov | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Evan Brownsberger | Flagstone Elementary | Herrell |
CO | Zachary Becker | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Kilee Hollis | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Aidan Schlue | Ellis Elementary | Sullivan |
CO | Simon Kitnick | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Portia Bhattachajee | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Ahmad Buznad | Ellis Elementary | Sullivan |
CO | Jonah Munoz | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Logan Deane | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Stacy Kirkland | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Zoe Toupin | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Apoorva Seth | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Anwesha Thorat | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Kusala Anupindi | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Thomas Roecker | Stargate School | Koehler |
CO | Jessica Valle Rubalcava | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Araceli Ream | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Rebecca Decker | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Stargate JC | Stargate School | Koehler |
CT |
CT | Anushka Jami | Cross Street Intermediate School | Mucha |
CT | Conner Boisvert | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Joshua Salem | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Alison Cross | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Meredith Cooper | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Zachary Forte | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Arnav Srivastava | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Andres Maldonado | Cross Street Intermediate School | Mucha |
CT | Gianna Viele | Cross Street Intermediate School | Mucha |
CT | Jessica Johnson | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Ryan Winkler | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Sean Cepelak | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Elmin Redzepagic | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Mary Curry | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Cole DiRico | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Caroline Sagristano | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Joshua Memmesheimer | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Bradley Grose | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Sean Murray | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Kaleigh McGunnigle | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Eric Sorge | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Srishti Pithadia | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Katie Shi | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Jessica Sokal | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Elisa Shaholli | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Ritu Somayaji | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Student 01 | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Charles Bresnahan | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Tylor Conover | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Soumya Ganti | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Abby Moran | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Devin DiCocco | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Ty Cooney | Cross Street Intermediate School | Mucha |
CT | Gretchen Bunovsky | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Callie Valenzisi | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Jeho Lee | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Saiyoen Pathman | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Rohit Sureshanand | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Kylie Forstrom | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Michael Cerulli | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | James Roberts | Cross Street Intermediate School | Mucha |
CT | Conor Mahoney | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Madison O'Gull | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Gillian Ciaccio | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Megan Cavanaugh | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Taylor Richard | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Seth Zweig | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Christina On | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Julia Levine | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Greg Kaufmann | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Rishabh Iyer | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Jacob Gannotti | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Sneha Sureshanand | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | John Hanson | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Hannah Fink | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Leo Beyers | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Olivia Giovannini | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Safa El-Mouwfi | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | James Dubreuil | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Student 1 | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Hailey Marquardt | Cross Street Intermediate School | Mucha |
CT | Haley Wolfanger | Cross Street Intermediate School | Mucha |
CT | Emily Kusinski | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Jack Roberge | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | TJ Rohach | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Antonia Zulli | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Victoria Burton | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Danyal Sheikh | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Molly Carriero | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Nolan McCarter | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Daniel Fitzgerald | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Kyle Zielinski | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Rachel Hage | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
DE |
DE | Andrew Henry | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Zane Fracek | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Julia Michener | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Anna Stein | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Alexandra Rizaldi | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Grace Nordmeyer | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Danielle Jenkins | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Sharon Chen | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Amita Chatterjee | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Talia Zlupko | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Kayla Bell-Davis | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Amber Wang | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Max Ufberg | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Ilene Tran | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Case Rohrbacher | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Connor McDaniel | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Jane Loney | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Tae-Hoon Kim | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Caroline Knotts | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Alyssa Welch | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Evan Koss | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Andrea Gallimore | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Connor Nisbet | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Simone Josey | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Kayla Powell | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Holly Cobb | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Taylor Richardson | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Carolyn Williams | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Sunya Shakamuni | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Mickey Desai | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
DE | Sascha Bretzger | Claymont Elementary | Gulotti |
FL |
FL | Julio Martinez | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Ciara Magee | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Brenden Berrios | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Victor Cao | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Kaitlyn Ong | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Mark DeCicco | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Arshia Goyal | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Hanah Mueller | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Kaleigh Wirick | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Elle McMahan | Thornebrooke | Santo |
GA |
GA | Harsha Tambareni | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Srinidhi Nandala | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Megan Christie | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Lara van der Beek | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Taylor Edwards | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Ella Cook | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Student 2 | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Taylor Sobczak | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Austin Lee | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Sabat Siddiqi | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Richa Bhome | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Tara Marie Kehoe | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Rayley Ferrell | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Spencer Christlieb | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Lucy McCance | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Jared Spetseris | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Evelyn Li | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Katie Fletcher | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Reagan Donnelly | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Malachi Robinson | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Student 4 | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Student 3 | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Annalisa Finemore | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Sophie Tucker | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Adam Carlton | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Aarushi Narula | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Pritika Maddi | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Jake Hale | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Belen Onwunali | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Sydney Forrest | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Student 6 | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Delaney Sargent | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Hannah Algren | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Catherine Jordan | Sculley Academy | Gieseking |
GA | Student 3 | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | Emery Bree | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | Allison Kunz | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Tony Kesserwani | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Olivia Woodison | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Antaures Jackson | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Student 7 | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Laura McGuire | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | MerEdith Renaud | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | student 18 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Sudeepa Pisipati | Big Creek Elementary | Petrella |
GA | Sohan Wickramasekera | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Andi Goddard | Haw Creek Elementary School | Parker |
GA | Riley Bell | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | Student #4 | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | student 26 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | student 20 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
HI |
HI | Sonu Jay | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Charles Reed | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Jade Guiano | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Mason Caldwell | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Luna Puangco | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Kevin Joung | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Rachel Lin | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
IA |
IA | Breanna Borg | Irving Elementary | Hobbiebrunken |
IA | Hector Perez | Irving Elementary | Hobbiebrunken |
IA | Brenda Phillips | Irving Elementary | Hobbiebrunken |
IA | Neil Williamson | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IL |
IL | Grace 23 | Anderson | Balster |
IL | Trevor Debord | Beaubien | Major |
IL | Jae Ryding | Beaubien | Major |
IL | Brendan Kaplan | Corron | Balster |
IL | Matt Beaulieu | Corron | Balster |
IL | Jimena Montano | Corron | Balster |
IL | Brian Kmiecik | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Ian Vetter | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Kelsey McCoy | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Elliott Churchill | Fox Ridge | Novotny |
IL | Mason Beydoun | Fox Ridge | Novotny |
IL | Jennifer Wei | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Gavin Mulholland | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Odell Jones | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Vikram Marmer | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | AYCICEK |
IL | DANIEL MITEV | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | AYCICEK |
IL | Audrey Bernardo | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Zoey Schmidt | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Tyler Nichols | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Wyatt Morris | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Ahmad Kady | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Alyssa Lotempio | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Sanjeev Viswan | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Jimmy Neece | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | David Martin | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Kevin Pawlowski | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Megan Klecyngier | Beaubien | Major |
IL | Trevor Hosek | Beaubien | Major |
IL | Kaelynn Seestadt | Beaubien | Major |
IL | Ryan Funke | Corron | Balster |
IL | Beryl Belmonte | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Alex Reznik | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Matthew Wybraniec | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | A 18 | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Isabelle Sullivan | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Grayson Willenbacher | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Billy Durocher | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Alex Carroll | Fox Ridge | Novotny |
IL | Niels Nickens | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Arjun Nair | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Nolan Hornby | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | ANGELA CHRISTIE | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | AYCICEK |
IL | Yusuf Zahurullah | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Andrew Schwartz | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Charlie Shriver | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Gabriel Roethle | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Daniel Pyun | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Matthew Lim | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Dean Karash | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Cole Christensen | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Shane Spellman | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Alison Rasso | Anderson | Balster |
IL | Emily Aicher | Anderson | Balster |
IL | Stas Gunkel | Beaubien | Major |
IL | Henry Beuving | Beaubien | Major |
IL | Tyler Nubin | Corron | Balster |
IL | Alice Xu | Corron | Balster |
IL | Amy Vasilipoulous | Corron | Balster |
IL | Richie Noparstak | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Owen Duffy | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Max Lewter | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Humza Hasan | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Cullen Schilb | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Brett Herman | Fox Ridge | Novotny |
IL | Max Fredrickson | Fox Ridge | Novotny |
IL | Kecie Whittaker | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Adilene Pereda | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Kaleb Perzigian | Lotus Elementary School | Nicky |
IL | Christopher Paik | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Christopher Khasho | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Tyler Tubbs | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Joslin Johnson | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Preston Sims | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Sarah Grall | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Alainni Owen | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Elaina Murray | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Maya Sabharwal | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Maysoon Harunani | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | A J | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Ryan Duppler | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Tara Wilczak | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Jillian Brucato | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Sam Nelson | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Emily Julien | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Samuel Shaw | Anderson | Balster |
IL | Dillon O'Keefe | Beaubien | Major |
IL | Sahiti Gangavarapu | Beaubien | Major |
IL | John Kelly | Beaubien | Major |
IL | Matthew Baumbach | Corron | Balster |
IL | Lauren Brace | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Ivan Prskalo | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Juliet Barrera | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Colby Strohl | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | John Tabor | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Saanvi Dhingra | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Lauren Dattilo | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Jack Leonard | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Amanda Zuckerman | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Nathan Park | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Karla Zaragoza | Fox Ridge | Novotny |
IL | Joelle Trudeau | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Neehar Shah | Norton Creek | Novotny |
IL | Ben Bolek | Norton Creek | Novotny |
IL | Tara Weil | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Sung Mo Chung | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Lauren D'Souza | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Matthew Seigel | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Andrea Roman | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Leanna Ho | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Justin Gomez | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Allison Korkmaz | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Scott Du | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Lydia Ludington | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Brieah Grothman | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Jared Brown | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Tommy Zeng | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Katie Heaton | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Lexi Coakley | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Luke Buoy | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Gabrielle Nicastro | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Isaiah Gomez | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Max Friedman | Beaubien | Major |
IL | Nick Herman | Beaubien | Major |
IL | Devin Kurbyun | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Ronald Keel | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Alex Jurczyk | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Danielle Villanueva | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Brian Louis | Fox Ridge | Novotny |
IL | James Springer | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Ethan McNeely | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Ian James | King Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Dakota Roberts | Lotus Elementary School | Nicky |
IL | Matthew Coath | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Rutu Bhalavat | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Isabel Overtreet | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | T H | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | M S | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Zoe Doll | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Kaylee Holloway | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Jake DiBenedetto | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Denise Cardenas | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | M V | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Celine Feria | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Calinda Cabral | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Brooklynn DeCore | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Allison Stanek | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Michael Gattuso | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Deesha Patel | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | A 22 | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | A 17 | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Johanna Stephens | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Rachel Ponte | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Annie Tate | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Mary Webb | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Sydney Chen | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Tabetha Jones | King Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Katie Dinschel | Lotus Elementary School | Nicky |
IL | Katie Roxworthy | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Mario Beltran | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Matthew Pierce | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Taher Hashim | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Emma Mork | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | A R | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Frankie Ingram | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | David von Kampen | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Maxine Garcia | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | N L | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Calista Cabral | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Morgan Dolphin | Washington Academy | Metz |
IL | Jimmy LaSusa | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Mike Cooke | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Abby Bonebrake | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Megan Wineinger | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Michael Phillips | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Zoe Mackay-Zacker | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Kayleigh Lewis | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IN |
IN | Austin Coon | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Owen Zheng | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Patrick Horan | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Jocelyn Shan | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Ilsa Shaikh | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Nikash Nagajothi | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Adelle Murphy | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Student 5F | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Cole Mahan | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Cooper Kelly | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Nariya Jackson | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Jack Hayden | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Cayden Centers | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Christian Varela | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Ravynn Schroeder | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Emma Todd | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Bella Arini | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Harris Fan | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Foster Blahunka | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Vahin Vuppalanchi | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Mady Phillips | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Josh Peterson | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Lauren Spencer | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Jackson Sipes | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Kyle Arrowood | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Samantha Dullaghen | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | McKayla Cartmel | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Brandon Haralson | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Camron Sexton | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Trevor Greuter | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Jordan Johnson | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Tyler Shinabarger | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Max Goodwin | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Dalton Strom | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Saketh Gajjala | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Bryant Yao | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Benjamin Westerkamm | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Sophia Bair | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Jonathan Graber | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Evelyn Weaver | Evansville Christian School | West |
IN | Annah Rusk | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Lizzie Justice | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Jacob Flennery | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Steele Cody | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Student 06 | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Student 04 | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Tom Craig | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Sammy Burroughs | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Sean Reimer | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Adhitya Ramkumar | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Arya Narayanan | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Student 5B | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Jonah Roleson | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Joseph Embry | Evansville Christian School | West |
IN | Calob Cope | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Cassandra Epperson | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Mary Solomon | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Willow Hatcher | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Madelyn Weidner | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Wyatt Donofrio | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Zachary Swallows | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Gwynith Zimmer | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Xavier Walker | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | student 01 | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Elizabeth Rakes | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Landen Wood | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Gage Hinshaw | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Troy Sanders | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Connor McLaren | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Grace Green | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Matthew Grove | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Taylor Perkins | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Abigail Phillips | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Brooke Andrus | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Payton Conley | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Student 07 | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Emma Nitsos | Smoky Row Elementary | Mahnesmith |
IN | Emily Kurtz | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
KS |
KS | Timothy Park | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Hridya Kakumanu | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Kendall Hargens | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Rachel Kelley | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Max Dightman | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Aaron Peterson | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | William Wei | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | David Jurgensmeyer | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Dennis Godin | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Taryn Jordan | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Wyatt Benteman | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Anusha Pemmasani | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Aaron Berkowitz | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Joe Murray | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Matthew Lippe | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Eden Brockman | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Jackson Baber | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Blake Thimesch | St. Patrick Catholic School | Weber |
KS | Adam Weldon | St. Patrick Catholic School | Weber |
KS | Cassidy Drury | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Makayla Oeding | St. Patrick Catholic School | Weber |
KY |
KY | Jack Nemec | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | PJ Mendenhall | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Koushik Devarakona | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Walker Greenwald | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Josh Gray | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Trevor Smith | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Sarah Koljaka | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Dylan Damico | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Sam Brockett | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Kaitlyn Janes | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Jaiden Taylor | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Anne Prince | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Nate Schmidt | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Chris Sanz | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Matthew Rice | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Nikki Noack | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Samantha Bachman | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Rachel Parrish | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Landon Harris | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Adam Garey | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Alex Lara | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Aven Patterson | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Tommy Sheehan | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Baylor Giles | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
MD |
MD | Connor Fantasia | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Lydia Banko | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Olivia Joachim | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Zachary Livesay | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Phaedra Stratford | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Morgan McCann | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Evelyn Stevens | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MI |
MI | Harper Nebergall | Krause Later Elem. | Monnette |
MI | Nolan Petz | Krause Later Elem. | Monnette |
MI | Taylor Chambers | Krause Later Elem. | Monnette |
MI | Austin Cornish | Krause Later Elem. | Monnette |
MI | Braeden Germundson | Krause Later Elem. | Monnette |
MI | Ben Jaros | Krause Later Elem. | Monnette |
MI | Andrew Okray | Krause Later Elem. | Monnette |
MI | Brandon Malburg | Krause Later Elem. | Monnette |
MI | Erika Beechie | Krause Later Elem. | Monnette |
MN |
MN | Isabelle F | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Eoghan G | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Lucas W | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Sadie R | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Ryan P | Annunciation School | Laux |
MO |
MO | Bruce Pierce | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Delaney Jones | Sacred Heart School | Wilson |
MO | Douglas Arnold | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Kathryn Deck | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Kennedy |
MO | student 26 | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Stevens |
MO | Jason Hamby | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Stevens |
MO | Annabelle Eiffert | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Ke'Shaun Hargrove | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Christopher Griffin | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Ronald Kaminski | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Whitman Harris | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Elizabeth Fetzer | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Kelise Braithwaite | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Stevens |
MO | Jallayna Crymes | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Malachi Holtzclaw | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Ben Hahs | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Emily Noonan | Sacred Heart School | Wilson |
MO | Courtney Burlison | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Kennedy |
MO | Scotlyn Belew | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Kennedy |
MO | Elizabeth Link | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Kennedy |
MO | Katie Lu | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Michael Schiermeier | Sacred Heart School | Wilson |
MO | Alex Steury | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Kennedy |
MO | Taylor Cobb | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Kennedy |
MO | Montana Simmerman | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Grant Teters | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Tanner Raymond | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | student 29 | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Stevens |
MO | Student 14 | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Stevens |
MO | Alexis Stethem | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Student 1 | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Stevens |
MO | Makenzie Clay | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Ben Lightner | Sacred Heart School | Wilson |
MO | Jimmy Borup | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Phoenix Davies | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Stevens |
MO | Audrey Currey | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Stevens |
MO | Oz Lord | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Ethan Becker | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Kennedy |
MO | Kent Hazelrigg | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Ben Garay | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Will Duff | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | Clawson Daniel | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Anthony Losch | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Linda Worley | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
MO | student 36 | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Stevens |
MO | Colton Thomas | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Kennedy |
MO | student 20 | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Stevens |
MO | Kalissa Claussen | Wilson's Creek Intermediate | Haeffner |
NC |
NC | Blaine Mercer | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Anne Lee | Mills Park ES | Remer |
NC | Lauren Simineau | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Rohit Nemani | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Payton Brown | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Praneeth Arrepu | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Amirah Bastida | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Ethan Everett | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Leonna Wilkins | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | John Thomas Avent | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Dylan Aldridge | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Sarah Shaw | Mills Park ES | Remer |
NC | Cameron Bostick | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Brenna Divoky | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Maiya Trout | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Lance Cagle | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Neil Hanson | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Marie-Therese Camp | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Reilly Kerr | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Micah Hinton | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Kirti Patel | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Parker Starling | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Dominic Celemen | Mills Park ES | Remer |
NC | Elizabeth Conklin | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Caleb Doyle | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Keagan Butler | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | James Risley | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Koby Boyter | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Nicholas Walton | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Jaanesh Balanageswaran | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Liam Custer | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Bethany Meyer | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Zachary Lovshin | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Haley Kearney | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Scott Boyd | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Joshua Rolfe | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Jamir Pulley | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Julious Houston | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Daniel Brent Bell, Jr | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Amber Strickland | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Joey Bream | Mills Park ES | Remer |
NC | James Read | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Colby Styers | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Student 2 Kortan | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Madelin Brown | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Lexi McDevitt | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Eli Rochelle | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Kayla Lowe-Davis | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Trevor Lynch | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Stephon Cotton | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Jackson Davis | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Michael Cheng | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Zachary Mewshaw | Mills Park ES | Remer |
NC | George Woodcock Jr | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Hannah Dann | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Rishi Narayan | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Matthew McGregor | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Jessica Higgins | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Montrayvion Bell | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Shontarrius Battle | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Kendall Winston | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Ethan Davis | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Kyle Murphy | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Jacob Coman | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Diamond Hall | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NJ |
NJ | Christopher H | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Shane S | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Dana Schoolsky | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Luke Conmy | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Alex Kim | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Kaity Kim | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Aaron Byun | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Joseph Pitlak | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Brandon Cuevas | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Flip D | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Lisa M | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Juliana D | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Jacob P | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Brendan O | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Elie K | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Hunter L | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Marco T | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Celia Lane | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Grace Lee | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Zion Lee | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Camryn French | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Elizabeth Olshanetsky | Stone Bridge Middle School | Schumacher |
NJ | Alexander W | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Anthony P | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Ashley Diem | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Lori Jin | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Hannah Kline | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Max Tyler | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Sean Kalp | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Daniel F | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Michelle Zoltan | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Megan Bill | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Alexis Arnold | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Adam Cuevas | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Joseph Moon | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Sean Conmy | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Jiyun Lee | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Nicholas Bajakian | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Stephen Buzinkai | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Patrick Murphy | Stone Bridge Middle School | Schumacher |
NJ | Nicole S | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Evelina L | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Julia K | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | James G | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Jack C | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Billy Kleissler | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Peter DeStefano | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Will Browne | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Jeannie Jeon | Norwood Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Sean Doherty | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Jessica Anderson | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Thomas Powell | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Sean B | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Caitlyn M | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Jeremy T | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Evan McRonald | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Vinny Giordano | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Stephanie Bohrer | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Vaughn Ortner | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Alexis Paccioretti | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NM |
NM | Alana Tobias | Whittier Elementary School | LaCourt |
NM | Ayla Ofer | Whittier Elementary School | LaCourt |
NM | Fatima Olivas | Whittier Elementary School | LaCourt |
NV |
NV | L 01 | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Jason Lin | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | L 02 | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Jakob Syvertsen | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Tyler Phung | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Surya Suvvari | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Zachary Hammer | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Susan Fliegler | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Alexa Haight | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Mirai Hayakawa | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | L 05 | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Peng Chen | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Blaze Daggett | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Samantha Flemming | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | L 06 | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Eleanor Sturm | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Luke Bowler | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Ethan Byassee | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | B 06 | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Christopher Elliot | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Tailer Tran | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Noel Tran | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Savannah Childers | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Sommer Smith | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Adele Fliegler | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Trinati Randall | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Jane Fliegler | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Robert Gonzalez | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Natalie Manjooran | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Madison Montellano | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Michael Williamson | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Marianne Malbas | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Jenna Nolte | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Jackson Avery | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | L 04 | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | L 03 | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill | Lindstrum |
NV | Angela Cirone | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Nicky Nunez | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Kyle Hilliard-Houle | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NV | Hannah Gray | E.W. Fritsch Elementary | King |
NY |
NY | Jennifer Wang | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Sarah Tang | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Brandon Khanyan | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Chris Joaquin | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Amber Rose | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Katie Radvany | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Tsering Sherpa | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Sean Yang | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Nolan Alexander | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Eric Lam | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Max Levitt | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Brawner Quan | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Eyal Hakimi | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Cody Yam | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Daniel Brous | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Daniel Brown | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Jeremy Rubin | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Zaul Tavangar | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Kenneth Franzese | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Patrick Cheng | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Jonathan Berkowitz | PS334 Anderson School | Jacobs |
NY | Emily Pochtar | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Victoria Cheng | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | erion Salaj | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Student #2 | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Logan Vargas | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Eric Rosenbaum | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Timothy Lee | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Lucien Wostenholme | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Elyssia Baez | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Frederick Deleon | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Santiago Rodriguez | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Julius Millan | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Aja Darboe | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Amanda Alicka | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
OH |
OH | Noah Bruce | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Keaton Nichols | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Miles Monnette | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Christopher Rudnickas | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Aidan Ingraham | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Griffin Reinert | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Himaja Reddy | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Vinutha Venkatesh | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Luke Ballinger | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Caleb Brink | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Clayton Schirmer | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Noah Rees | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Zane Royer | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Paige Heldman | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Cameron Cox | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Dallas Kaylor | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | STEM Student 23 | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Mara Sanderow | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Ada Nichols | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Alex Cabungcal | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Leah Fogel | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Torren Flaherty | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Hector Cummings | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Danny Alberts | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Lilly Al Ghussain | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Rasil Sajid | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Seth Stobart | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Mackenzie Scott | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Megan McCollum | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Carolyn Homolka | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | John Harrington | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Jacob Love | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Billy Baker | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Nathan Simon | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Drew Wedemeyer | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Alex Fridel | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Abbie Stroup | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Isaac White | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | EJ Prall | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Evan Copestick | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Andrew Schroff | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Spencer Fate | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Andrew Sutley | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Cole Robb | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Abigail Lineberry | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Morgan Howe | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Shazia Waggoner | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Agalia Christofi | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Lica Sandu | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OK | Sam Nightingale | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK |
OK | Cate Hartman | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Ben Hughes | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Britt Wasson | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Annabelle Remy | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Alyssa Wilson | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Kale Downing | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Allie McCormick | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Julia Huckaby | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Cory Seymour | Battiest Elementary | Highful |
OK | Sydney Dudley | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Noah Hicks | Sperry Elementary | Alsabrook |
OK | Ben Nguyen | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Lucas Ramsey | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Maria Perez | Rongey Middle School | Hannon |
OK | Matthew Sadler | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Alyssa Hays | Battiest Elementary | Highful |
OK | Dallasq Shropshire | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Heath Monroe | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Jade Payne | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Jacie Piercy | Sayre Elementary School | Winn |
Ontario |
Ontario | Arjun Pandhu | Goldcrest Public School | Kapasi |
Ontario | Adesh Sandhu | Goldcrest Public School | Kapasi |
OR |
OR | Tomas Sagers | Wascher Elementary | Johnson |
OR | Sophia Trimble | Wascher Elementary | Johnson |
OR | Chailyn Lucero | Newby Elementary School | Fraser |
OR | Tristan Ferry | Newby Elementary School | Fraser |
OR | Ethan Burke | Newby Elementary School | Fraser |
OR | Gavrielle Walters | Wascher Elementary | Johnson |
OR | Katie Allison | Wascher Elementary | Johnson |
OR | Jillian Thornburg | Wascher Elementary | Johnson |
OR | Ailie Johnson | Newby Elementary School | Fraser |
OR | Bodie Zollinger | Newby Elementary School | Fraser |
OR | Nigel Engle | Wascher Elementary | Johnson |
PA |
PA | Kasey Fitch | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Gavin Brown | French Creek Elementary | KOury |
PA | Sam Smith | French Creek Elementary | KOury |
PA | Kyle Waldhof | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Jake Iyoob | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Kayla Kaeppel | Sheckler Elementary School | Fisher |
PA | Benjamin Colt | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Gretchen Harken | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Beckett Houck | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Student A | Sheckler Elementary School | Fisher |
PA | Hannah Pugh | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Nikitta Bacon | Sheckler Elementary School | Fisher |
PA | Robin Mailum | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Hannah Karaman | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Zachary Gorman | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | William Griffin | Sheckler Elementary School | Fisher |
PA | Bryonna Kemmerer | Sheckler Elementary School | Fisher |
RI |
RI | Emily Lambrou | Community Elementary School | Yost |
RI | Connor Jordan | Community Elementary School | Yost |
RI | Kevin Rao | Community Elementary School | Yost |
RI | Daniel Mullaney | Community Elementary School | Yost |
RI | Hailey Hendricks | Community Elementary School | Yost |
RI | Elise Curren | Community Elementary School | Yost |
RI | Dimitry Lineker | Community Elementary School | Yost |
RI | Connor Scullin | Community Elementary School | Yost |
RI | Aidan Flynn | Community Elementary School | Yost |
RI | Stephen Ciolino | Community Elementary School | Yost |
TN |
TN | Gabrielle Burke | Lakeview Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Barrett Streeter | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Matt Porter | Elzie D. Patton Elementary | Ford |
TN | Kennedy Cavin | Elzie D. Patton Elementary | Ford |
TN | Lara Ramainis | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Gretchen Karl | West Elementary | Ford |
TN | Abby Barnes | Lakeview Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Haleigh Walker | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Harrison Noffsinger | Lakeview Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Tashinga Vhumisai | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Ben Gravely | West Elementary | Ford |
TN | Taylor Powers | West Elementary | Ford |
TN | Makensie Hall | Elzie D. Patton Elementary | Ford |
TN | Colby Crumpton | Lakeview Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Bethany Duncan | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Leon Roberts | West Elementary | Ford |
UT |
UT | 510 S | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Brandon Harper | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Porter Zimmerman | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Jessica Jorgensen | Liberty Elementary | Ferrero |
UT | 512 S | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | K S | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 506 L | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Jeremiah Eisert | Liberty Elementary | Ferrero |
UT | Joshua Rogers | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 514 B | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Caleb Rennie | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 508 S | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Cody Marrott | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Eden Schow | Liberty Elementary | Ferrero |
UT | Abbie Simpson | Horizon Elementary | Hunter |
UT | Sydney Bagley | Horizon Elementary | Hunter |
UT | Kelsey Kirkham | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Jordon White | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Kristian Anderson | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Sammy Naylor | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | M H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Jenna Creer | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Zayd Anderson | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Nathan Porter | Liberty Elementary | Ferrero |
VA |
VA | Gaeun Kim | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Mark Chitre | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Mathew Chitre | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Nikita Seri | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Vaishanavi Vishveswaran | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Victoria Tran | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | 0 55 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 13 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 47 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 61 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 25 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 58 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | John Joyner | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Alexandra Jerome | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Sydney Meiller | Byrd Elementary School | Hawk |
VA | Shari Tian | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Shree Trivedi | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Vasanth Mathivanan | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Diego Gutierrez | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | 0 70 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | Emily Stroh | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Maxwell Dangelewicz | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | 0 21 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 52 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 5 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 27 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | Ellie Mason | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Gary Peart | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | James McLemore | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | Ryan Lee | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Hope Hawthorne | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Corbin Anderson | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | 0 57 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 10 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 49 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 41 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 2 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 32 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 60 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | Brack Stovall | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Geoffrey Staunton | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Samantha Haynes | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | William Hollandsworth | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Destiney Armstrong | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Ethan Price | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | Ethan Price | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | 0 17 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 12 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 4 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 1 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 30 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 28 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 67 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 23 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | Hailey Hall | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Cameron Lochrie | Chincoteague Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Savannah Slater | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | Bharathi Mathiiwanan | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Saisiddartha Dogiparthi | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | 0 53 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 34 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 33 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | 0 22 | Nysmith School for the Gifted | Sweeney |
VA | Jessica Wilckens | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Emma Ragone | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Bret McLeod | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | James Hardy | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | A04M Spessard | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
WA |
WA | Conor Fraser | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WI |
WI | John S | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Grace Leonard | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Tim S | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Mark D | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Nolan B | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Martha Barta | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Stone Scharmer | Rome Corners Intermediate | Pieper |
WI | Elyse Harvancik | Rome Corners Intermediate | Pieper |
WI | Student 04 | Rome Corners Intermediate | Pieper |
WI | Claire Mikkleson | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Cavanaugh Mair | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Evan Jensen | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Garrett GU | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Dylan L | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Libby W | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Hunter L | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Lexi F | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Gabrielle Lacourse | Rome Corners Intermediate | Pieper |
WI | Cameron Fisher | Rome Corners Intermediate | Pieper |
WI | Carter Erickson | Rome Corners Intermediate | Pieper |
WI | Wyatt Hyzer | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Erin Osborne | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Mitchell Woelfle | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Alex Fugate | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Saul Brodkey | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Zachary Richard | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Erica S | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Kaylee L | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Julia B | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Adam L | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Mitchell P | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Calliana W | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jacob Kamphuis | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Chase Hoinacki | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Ethan P | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Jackson R | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Caiden C | Decorah | Cira |
WI | David F | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Daniel P | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Lauren D | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Chloe P | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | ADAM F | Jackson | Cira |
WI | LOGAN R | Jackson | Cira |
WI | BRETT K | Jackson | Cira |
WI | ETHAN D | Jackson | Cira |
WI | Alex W | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Emily F | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Thomas A | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Lauren C | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Nya Lizdas | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Isis Oleston | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Gareth Vang | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Dillon Thiesen | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Grace Clasen | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Alex Turner | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Gabe Moore | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Rece Mulder | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Cade F | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Payton L | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ashley M | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Austin B | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | ETHAN H | Jackson | Cira |
WI | ETHAN C | Jackson | Cira |
WI | KELCI W | Jackson | Cira |
WI | Gabrielle Z | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Megan L | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Lexi M | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Eliza Lindley | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Student 10 | Rome Corners Intermediate | Pieper |
WI | Sarah Waller | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Bailey Demler | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Mira Sellman | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Chrissy Oliver | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Ben Pokorny | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Anna B | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Brenden S2 | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Caitlyn S | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | MJ F | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Austin G | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Priyanka T | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Austin N | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Jordan M | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Cooper S | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Malorie W | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Rachel G | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Owen V | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | LIBERTY S | Jackson | Cira |
WI | IAN V | Jackson | Cira |
WI | AUSTIN B | Jackson | Cira |
WI | Kaci A | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Auburn L | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Nick W | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Logan C | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Mt. Horeb IC Student 02 | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Rya Murphy | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Andrew Severson | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Chasey P | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Jarred B | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Hannah D | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Memphis R | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Zena D | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Grant R | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jacob S | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Benjamin C | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | William D | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Braedon B | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Zachary H | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Rebekah M | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Melissa F | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Reilly O | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | COURTNEY S | Jackson | Cira |
WI | CHEYENNE R | Jackson | Cira |
WI | QUIN S | Jackson | Cira |
WI | HUNTER K | Jackson | Cira |
WI | EMILY K | Jackson | Cira |
WI | Blake P | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Nathan K | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Justin K | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Olivia B | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Mt. Horeb IC Student 01 | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Will Oelke | Rome Corners Intermediate | Pieper |
WI | Rebecca Parker | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WI | Charles Roe | Roosevelt Elementary | Little |
WY | Alan Merritt | Westside Elementary | Dufloth |
WY | Kain Baxter | Westside Elementary | Dufloth |
|
|
LeapAhead! - Continue to Improve Your Math Skills Over the Summer!
|