|
Noetic Math Contest Spring 2010
Grade
3
Honorable Mention |
Student Name |
Team Leader |
School |
State |
Will Wylet | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Chandni Shah | Mensing | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Matthew Payton | Mensing | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Neo Martinson | Mensing | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Keelin Klocke | Mensing | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Carter Silva | Meza | Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools | CA |
Tristan Penta | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Evan Paul | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Komala Anupindi | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Kilee Hollis | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Jared Smith | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Zachary Forte | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Bradley Grose | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Mark DeCicco | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Ian Wise | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Samantha Hsu | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Alexandra Martin | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Chris Olgee | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Matthew Jenkins | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Christian Pyle | Mobley | Cross Creek | GA |
Cade Hebron | Mobley | Cross Creek | GA |
Aliayah W. | Adams | Live Oak Elementary | GA |
Makari P. | Adams | Live Oak Elementary | GA |
Hyacinth Weng | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Kennedy Schooley | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Kinaci Erin | Curry | Fairview South | IL |
Patrick Kundzicz | Curry | Fairview South | IL |
Richie Noparstak | Curry | Fairview South | IL |
Robert Pigg | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Ursula Nugent | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Rachel Anton | Schmidt | Thomas Edison | IL |
Andrijana Sajic | Schmidt | Thomas Edison | IL |
Student 2 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Max Goodwin | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Student 1 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Vaughn McMahon | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Matthew Latinis | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
David Jurgensmeyer | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Brett Scholl | Geisselhardt | John Adair
Intermediate School | KY |
Emma Fenton | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Ben Vicino | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Eric Zvirbulis | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Colby Styers | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Hannah Dann | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Alexis Haig | Monroe | Polo Ridge Elem. School | NC |
Sylvia Fehr | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
William Browne | Evans | Drum Point Road Elementary School | NJ |
Lucy Iacullo | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Brady Murphy | Hambrick | Our Lady of Victory | OH |
Meggie Schriewer | Hambrick | Our Lady of Victory | OH |
Ivy Gaelrun-Sowell | McCoy | Lewis & Clark Elementary | OR |
student28 student28 | Moyer | Mary, Mother of thed Redeemer | PA |
Sam Wise | Myers | John Kerr Elementary School | VA |
Quinn McPartland | Myers | John Kerr Elementary School | VA |
Reese Rickman | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Jackson Nolen | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Jake McPhearson | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Ashley Ryan | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Garrett Dixon | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Jason Clark | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Bella Thayer | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Avery Sanowski | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Grace Rankin | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Drew Pozniak | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Nishant Kannan | Mensing | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Mitchell Park | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Angela Shiflett | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Toni Marietti | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Nicholas Kemp | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Logan Yeager | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Hannah Fink | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Michelle Seagull | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Zielinski Kyle | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Gregory Manz | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Soumya Ganti | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Michael Deyo | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Kellar Hollowell | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Megan Lung | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Natasha March | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Nicholas Suriel | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Madison Olsen | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Mary Grace Kuch | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Abby Ingram | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Chase Darley | Mobley | Cross Creek | GA |
R.J. Delaney | Mobley | Cross Creek | GA |
Matthew Dorman | Fowler | Southside Elementary | GA |
Sabrina Roth | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Kevin Lamp | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Kevin An | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Alexandra Zoubareva | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Bryce Mandala | Schuenemann | Lotus | IL |
Brendan LeVar | Schuenemann | Lotus | IL |
Dakota Roberts | Schuenemann | Lotus | IL |
Shaan Thakkar | Ortony | Quest Academy | IL |
Nanouk Roy | Ortony | Quest Academy | IL |
Katrina Grunst | Schmidt | Thomas Edison | IL |
Stephen Thompson | Schmidt | Thomas Edison | IL |
Student 9 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Student 6 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Gage Hinshaw | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Tyler Castongia | Dumas | St. Augustine School | IN |
Donovan Snulligan | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School | IN |
Sycamore Student 1 | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School | IN |
Alex Lara | Geisselhardt | John Adair
Intermediate School | KY |
Rachel Parrish | Geisselhardt | John Adair
Intermediate School | KY |
Kacie Karnes | Geisselhardt | Adair County
Elementary School | KY |
Emma Cockerham | Geisselhardt | John
Adair Intermediate School | KY |
Daezon Scholl | Geisselhardt | John Adair
Intermediate School | KY |
Jaiden Taylor | Geisselhardt | John Adair
Intermediate School | KY |
Baylor Giles | Geisselhardt | John Adair
Intermediate School | KY |
Jake Brockman | Geisselhardt | John
Adair Intermediate School | KY |
Sydney Slaven | Geisselhardt | Adair County
Elementary School | KY |
Emma Dionne | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Joseph Hess | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Daniel Maurice | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Dominic Yee | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Balazs Szamosfalvi | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Ava Singer | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Ian Ellsworth | Sobczak | Eagle Creek Academy | MI |
Alex Egan | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Carlie DeCeilio | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Myles Ball | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Dinah Andrews | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Daniel Oh | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Westgate Three | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
Elijah Marburg | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
Laura Liu | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
Makayla Manfredi | Evans | Drum Point Road Elementary School | NJ |
Billy Kleissler | Evans | Drum Point Road Elementary School | NJ |
Jake Heath | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Sean Kalp | Evans | Osbornville | NJ |
Jeremy Faulhaber | McCoy | Lewis & Clark Elementary | OR |
Emma Phillips | McCoy | Lewis & Clark Elementary | OR |
student02 student02 | Moyer | Mary, Mother of thed Redeemer | PA |
student11 student11 | Moyer | Mary, Mother of thed Redeemer | PA |
Issac Patton | Myers | John Kerr Elementary School | VA |
Catherine Truban | Myers | John Kerr Elementary School | VA |
Student One | Myers | John Kerr Elementary School | VA |
Corneel Hollenbrandse | Sharp | Stonewall Elementary School | VA |
Emma Brown | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Catherine Baggette | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Josh Bess | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Seth Curl | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Jory Heindel | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Christopher Walters | Mars | Eastside Elementary | AR |
Trey Hoopchuk | Mars | Eastside Elementary | AR |
Hannah Christiansen | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Danica Thornburg | Meza | Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools | CA |
Jenna Andersen | Meza | Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools | CA |
Liam Bragg | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Tori Nardoni | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Rachel Zierenberg | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Lexi Richards | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Rachel Friedenson | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Emilie Xu | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Kusala Anupindi | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Suchit Sharma | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Brendan Bottrell | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Madeline Winters | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Sneha Sureshanand | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Olivia Giovannini | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Jacob Leher | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Michael Tackett | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Alexis DuBreuil | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Edward Brotgandel | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Lakeram Sahadeo | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Natalie Abernathy | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Matt Powers | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Analisa Lazzara | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Komal Handoo | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
student 01 | Mobley | Cross Creek | GA |
Jeremy Simmons | Mobley | Cross Creek | GA |
Madison Y. | Adams | Live Oak Elementary | GA |
Thomas Jones | Fowler | Southside Elementary | GA |
Nina Montalbano | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Katherine Cook | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Aiden Block | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Elizabeth Pearson | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
William Davis | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Ella Ilg | Schmidt | Thomas Edison | IL |
Taral Talati | Schmidt | Thomas Edison | IL |
Hilary Hall | Dumas | St. Augustine School | IN |
Paige Schwartz | Walgamuth | Thomas Miller | IN |
Connor Durham | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Trevor Smith | Geisselhardt | John Adair
Intermediate School | KY |
Super Solver 7 | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Riley James | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Shawn Fly | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Grace Weaver | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Albert Tedjo | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Parshva Shah | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Andrew Zhang | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Benjamin Moss | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Thanasi Michalakis | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Mara Sabin | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Kaan Cakan | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Sam Smith | Koury | French Creek Elementary | PA |
Tyler Glatt | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Aidan Brown | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Johnson 4 | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Emily Welch | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Ryan Swank | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Andy Risley | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Niyahnee Thomas | Monroe | Polo Ridge Elem. School | NC |
Makaylia Ray | Boyer | Upchurch Elementary School | NC |
Nate Weibel | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
Gracie Berentson | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
Sarah Sanchez | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
John Latta | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
Eian Gilroy | Evans | Drum Point Road Elementary School | NJ |
Richard Tallmadge | Evans | Drum Point Road Elementary School | NJ |
Michelle Zoltan | Evans | Drum Point Road Elementary School | NJ |
Alexis Mckelvey | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Ruth Wittek | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Derek Alton | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Ryan Brush | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Molly Tully | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Matthew Towey | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Madison M | Holderby | Armour Elementary | SD |
Student 3 | Holderby | Armour Elementary | SD |
Isaiah Tomalesky | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
Grace Eberhardt | Myers | John Kerr Elementary School | VA |
Eoin Fidler | Myers | John Kerr Elementary School | VA |
Michael Roberson | Myers | John Kerr Elementary School | VA |
Olivia Johnson | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Zac Rogers | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Wyatt Taft | Mars | Eastside Elementary | AR |
Tevin Quinsey | Mensing | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Mariyana Ivanova | Mensing | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Jeran Bruce | Meza | Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools | CA |
Student 03 | Meza | Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools | CA |
Cody Cohen | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Carson Stanfield | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Makena Lawson | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Bijan Kazemi | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Kavita Rai | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Berkeley Price | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Lauren Chambers | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Abhinav Kakumanu | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Jackson Ware | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Abhi Bhandari | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Brandon Rojas | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Maxim Kokoshinskiy | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Kaleigh McGunnigle | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Kylie Forstrom | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Caitlyn Chow | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Brenna McLaughlin | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Andrew Lizyness | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Kaitlyn Ong | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Amari Ali | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Justin Goncalves | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Jake Ojeda | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Riley Hester | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Emma Zhao | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
Carter Groom | Mobley | Cross Creek | GA |
Jordyn B. | Adams | Live Oak Elementary | GA |
Ikia T. | Adams | Live Oak Elementary | GA |
Zaire M. | Adams | Live Oak Elementary | GA |
Quinton R. | Adams | Live Oak Elementary | GA |
Tatum Puckett | Fowler | Southside Elementary | GA |
Isabelle Jurasz | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Student 4 | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Julia Kuetemeyer | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Kaleb Perzigian | Schuenemann | Lotus | IL |
Kyle Summers | Schuenemann | Lotus | IL |
Austin Vass | Schuenemann | Lotus | IL |
Sonya Gupta | Ortony | Quest Academy | IL |
Jack Joseph | Schmidt | Thomas Edison | IL |
David Hernandez | Schmidt | Thomas Edison | IL |
Kivaun Jahad | Schmidt | Thomas Edison | IL |
Student 8 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Virginia Rutledge | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Dacoda Dixon | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Emily Vaughn | Walgamuth | Thomas Miller | IN |
Tina Kessinger | Geisselhardt | John
Adair Intermediate School | KY |
Super Solver 1 | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Super Solver 15 | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Super Solver 13 | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Justin Hittler | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Neil Wagner | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Christian Mulville | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Wolf Scheele | Sobczak | Eagle Creek Academy | MI |
Keagan Butler | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Cameron Bostick | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Chris Canny | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
CJ Tyson | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Alexi Pino | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Natalie Harrell | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Sadri Badakhsh | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Travon Knight | Boyer | Upchurch Elementary School | NC |
Billy Clark | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
Dhaval Patel | Evans | Drum Point Road Elementary School | NJ |
Savannah Valdera | Evans | Drum Point Road Elementary School | NJ |
Student 1 | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
student 1 | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Thomas Powell | Evans | Osbornville | NJ |
Dylan DeAlmeida | Evans | Osbornville | NJ |
Ryan LeChien | Evans | Osbornville | NJ |
Cory Englehart | Evans | Osbornville | NJ |
Cole Mullen | Evans | Osbornville | NJ |
student17 student17 | Moyer | Mary, Mother of thed Redeemer | PA |
student12 student12 | Moyer | Mary, Mother of thed Redeemer | PA |
student20 student20 | Moyer | Mary, Mother of thed Redeemer | PA |
Andrew Crites | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
Hannah Chapman | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
Myah Bales | Myers | John Kerr Elementary School | VA |
Jenna Mitchell | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Jack Hammond | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Maddison Stockton | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Gracie Coker | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Christopher Hopkins | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Patrick Morris | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Trenton Garcia | Foster | Creek View Elementary | AL |
Jalen Watterson | Meza | Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools | CA |
Student 08 | Meza | Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools | CA |
Kyle Switzer | Meza | Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools | CA |
Arianna Pope | Meza | Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools | CA |
Morgan Deuschle | Meza | Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools | CA |
Warner Curtis | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Evan Milhaupt | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Jack Caron | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Taylor Lorenzen | Thornton | Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School | CA |
Aditya Roy | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Christian Montoya | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Avery Bamesburger | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Danny Stouffer | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Katie Bender | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Ayush Garg | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Will Steinfort | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Laura Chen | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Will Zwiers | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Jack Brooks | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Kylie Schnoor | McLeod | Stargate School | CO |
Violet Carlson | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Margaret Didio | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Manaia Friend | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
John Hanson | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Abby Moran | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Allison Targowski | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Srishti Pithadia | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Erin Knapp | Neumeyer | Tashua Elementary | CT |
Devon McCall | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Sarah Tse | Santo | Thornebrooke Elementary | FL |
Caitlyn Seletos | Novotny | Wesley Chapel Elementary | FL |
student 02 | Mobley | Cross Creek | GA |
Jennifer A. | Adams | Live Oak Elementary | GA |
Meredith Renaud | Fowler | Southside Elementary | GA |
Mark Noonan | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Alex Reznik | Curry | Fairview South | IL |
James Twichell | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Renee Huang | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Lauren Tustison | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Ryan Devine | McBrayer Kregor | Lake Bluff Elementary School | IL |
Sophia Bruen | Schuenemann | Lotus | IL |
Donya Ataya | Schmidt | Thomas Edison | IL |
Student 3 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Peyton Kirkham | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Emma Todd | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Latyshia James | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Kacey Brickley | Dumas | St. Augustine School | IN |
Michael Edward | Walgamuth | Thomas Miller | IN |
Hridya Kakumanu | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Briana Stapleton | Geisselhardt | John
Adair Intermediate | KY |
Kaitlyn Janes | Geisselhardt | John Adair
Intermediate School | KY |
Layndon Carter | Geisselhardt | John Adair
Intermediate School | KY |
Anthony Sapp | Geisselhardt | John Adair
Intermediate School | KY |
Super Solver 20 | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Super Solver 19 | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Benjamin Candeloro | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Scott Silva | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Brynn Hooper | Siroonian | James F Peebles Elementary School | MA |
Mickey Margosian | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Jack Perlmuter | McLean | Conant Elementary | MI |
Navreet Singh | Sobczak | Eagle Creek Academy | MI |
Nick Southerly | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Emily Esposito | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Brenna Divoky | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
AJ Woodcock | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
James Read | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
McKenzie Cottle | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Southerland 3 | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Trent Eason | Southerland | Codington Elementary School | NC |
Shion Amy | Boyer | Upchurch Elementary School | NC |
Joe McHugh | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
Elizabeth Robinson | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
Stone Webber | Lusero | Sunset Hills | NE |
Michael Cloud | Evans | Drum Point Road Elementary School | NJ |
Evan McRonald | Evans | Drum Point Road Elementary School | NJ |
Daniel Vasquez | Evans | Drum Point Road Elementary School | NJ |
student 4 | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
student 3 | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
student 2 | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
student 8 | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
student 6 | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
student 5 | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
student 4 | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
student 3 | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
student 2 | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Kaya Roll | Hambrick | Our Lady of Victory | OH |
student23 student23 | Moyer | Mary, Mother of thed Redeemer | PA |
student08 studento8 | Moyer | Mary, Mother of thed Redeemer | PA |
Amy B | Holderby | Armour Elementary | SD |
Baylee G | Holderby | Armour Elementary | SD |
Hayden S | Holderby | Armour Elementary | SD |
Maddison S | Holderby | Armour Elementary | SD |
Spencer Dennis | Myers | John Kerr Elementary School | VA |
Alexander Farris | Myers | John Kerr Elementary School | VA |
Madison Bentley | Sharp | Stonewall Elementary School | VA |
|
Click here to view Grade
3 National Honor Roll |