|
Noetic Math Contest Fall 2010
Grade
3
Honorable Mention |
Student Name |
Team Leader |
School |
State |
Alia Contractor | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Bryant Burns | Casey | E.B. Milton | AR |
Cody Dunn | Casey | E.B. Milton | AR |
Kendall Jacoby | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Ryan Unger | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Carson Swift | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Hunter Smith | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Griffin Elliott | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Camden Shroyer | Besser | St. Cloud Elementary School | FL |
Taylor Sullivan | Besser | St. Cloud Elementary School | FL |
Melinda McDonald | WINTER | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | FL |
Amanda Volf | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Eric Purscell | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Garrison Hame | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Michael Davis | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Shelby Jones | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Jane Farnham | KOury | French Creek Elementary | PA |
Cole Williams | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Jonathan Guerra | Watrobka | Ventura Elementary School | FL |
Hannah Schlemmer | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Dean Angelo | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Bernie Banahan | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Jake Buss | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
John Kin Bergeman | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Kyle Bewley | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
Sarah Khan | Koppe | Cypress Elementary | FL |
Jorge Trejo | Koppe | Cypress Elementary | FL |
Student 01 | KOury | French Creek Elementary | PA |
Andrew Ciccarone | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Radame Arce | Ravida | Boggy Creek Elementary | FL |
Nastassia Pearcy | Ravida | Boggy Creek Elementary | FL |
Mark Kennedy | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
Kayla Patterson | Dowd | Thacker Ave Elementary | FL |
Student B | Dowd | Thacker Ave Elementary | FL |
Student C | Dowd | Thacker Ave Elementary | FL |
Mateo Torres | Clary | Lotus School | IL |
Brooke Paganelli | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School | IN |
Sahvan Patel | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School | IN |
Dalton Barnard | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Jacob Mercer | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Charley Poole | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Luke Bartnick | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Meghan Bonham | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Ryan Tripp | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Braden Luechtefeld | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Alyssa Schumacher | Loeffelholtz | Lakeview Elementary | WI |
Zachary Goisman | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Sophia Kimble | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Aryan Mehta | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Ryan Sisson | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
Ben Sobolek | Morse | Fox River Country Day School | IL |
Lilee Mahan | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Sam Youngston | Babish | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Matt Zamuz | Babish | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Thomas Utynek | Loeffelholtz | Washington Elementary | WI |
Aleeka Anderson | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Joshua Cartagena | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Michelle Ostolaza | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Valerie Lewis | Crosby | Partin Settlement Elementary | FL |
Juan Romero | Crosby | Partin Settlement Elementary | FL |
Salma Khalil | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Sam D | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Evan S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Hannah Baumgardner | Ervin | Fairborn Primary School | OH |
Student 01 | Ervin | Fairborn Primary School | OH |
Annie Robinson | Ervin | Fairborn Primary School | OH |
Jocelyn Lounsbury | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Grace Mulheran | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Logan Sevcik | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Abbey Park | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Spencer Harris | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Talia Gerol | Myer-Smith | Hillel Academy | WI |
Muhammad Abdelrahman | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Cameron Johnson | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Amanda Rodriguez | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Joshua Crick | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Jenson Telisma | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Isaiah Berrios | Misch | Highlands Elementary School | FL |
Jack Heller | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Andres Mattutat | Fiorito | Celebration K-8 | FL |
Taylor Hollingsworth | Fiorito | Celebration K-8 | FL |
Sasha Mueller | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
student 20 | Burke | Jenkins County Elementary School | GA |
Luke Ward | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Efren Zamaro | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Elizabeth Durning | Casey | E.B. Milton | AR |
Hailey Simons | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Zoe Helmke | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Caitlin Malmberg | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Jeffrey Nugent | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Cameron Frezon | Cesarano | San Tan School for the Gifted | AZ |
Ivan Tonkovic-Capin | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Ainsley Gloye | Besser | St. Cloud Elementary School | FL |
Amy Macnab | Besser | St. Cloud Elementary School | FL |
Anthony Rolon | Besser | St. Cloud Elementary School | FL |
Rebecca Khan | Guin | Narcoossee Elementary School | FL |
Faith Boyd | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Calvin Fondeur | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Audra Thompson | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Daniel Torrejon | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Emmanuel Umali | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
R.J. Franzen | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Jack Whitaker | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
Dillon Lien | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Jillian Cary | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Abbey Marquardt | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Student 01 | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Aiswarya Arjun | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Michael Zuppa | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Christopher McCrea | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Savannah Strahle | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Ahmed Gamaleddin | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Ahmed Abdallah | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Induja Kumar | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Pape Diadji Dieng | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Alvarez Victoria | Ravida | Boggy Creek Elementary | FL |
Luis Hernandez | Ravida | Boggy Creek Elementary | FL |
Leanid Martinez | Ravida | Boggy Creek Elementary | FL |
Devin Sunie | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Aslyn King-Chuparkoff | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
Sergio Rivera | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
River Jeffcoat | Dowd | Thacker Ave Elementary | FL |
Blake Sieckowski | Clary | Lotus School | IL |
Edward Tregenza III | Clary | Lotus School | IL |
Brandi Bibeau | Barnes | Neptune Elementary | FL |
Bree Noret | Barnes | Neptune Elementary | FL |
Abbie Tutor | Barnes | Neptune Elementary | FL |
Kendrick Mernitz | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School | IN |
Student 3 | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Paige Suter | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Sydney Dunkin | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Jillian Harkness | Loeffelholtz | Lakeview Elementary | WI |
Amulya Bhaskara | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Aidan Kizer | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Samy Angel-Perez | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
James Marchi | ortony | Quest Academy | IL |
Trevor Petrin | ortony | Quest Academy | IL |
Jacqueline Chevalier | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
Cody Rupke | Loeffelholtz | Lincoln Elementary | WI |
Advait Deoskar | Morse | Fox River Country Day School | IL |
Jon Loya | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Courtnee Lasley | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Evan Webb | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Janiah Chance | Acosta | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Student 04 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
James Goulett | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Ben Zinsky | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Babs 004 | Babish | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Kaitlyn H | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Jacob A | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Leif Anderson | Ervin | Fairborn Primary School | OH |
Savannah Riley | Ervin | Fairborn Primary School | OH |
Student 04 | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Larissa Wratney | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Zoe Shriner | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Jacob Wiener | Myer-Smith | Hillel Academy | WI |
Cole Gardella | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Heidy Hernandez | Misch | Highlands Elementary School | FL |
Student 02 | Ervin | Fairborn Primary School | OH |
AH 27 student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Jared student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
JC 29 student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Vivek student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Chloe student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Felicia Wurm | Fiorito | Celebration K-8 | FL |
MT 29 student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Nishi student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Justin student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Justin student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Rahul student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
student 30 | Burke | Jenkins County Elementary School | GA |
Thomas Zentmeyer | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Sakura Ling | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Omar Khan | Dowd | Thacker Ave Elementary | FL |
Student01 Student01 | Casey | E.B. Milton | AR |
Madison Kobza | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Kevin Luke | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Devin Vollono | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Allison Cable | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Jeremy Gustafson | Besser | St. Cloud Elementary School | FL |
Zakary Curtis | WINTER | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | FL |
Emily Enger | WINTER | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | FL |
Alyssa Taber | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
D B | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Kameron Blakely | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Alexa Dodenhoff | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Anastasia Oskierko | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Emmalee Stephens | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Lane Magness | KOury | French Creek Elementary | PA |
xxxxxxx xxxxxxx | Watrobka | Ventura Elementary School | FL |
Jose Dominguez | Watrobka | Ventura Elementary School | FL |
Jayson Rivera | Watrobka | Ventura Elementary School | FL |
Joana Peterson | Watrobka | Ventura Elementary School | FL |
Charlize Santiago | Watrobka | Ventura Elementary School | FL |
Ian Garland | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Brandon Tweedy | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Pedro Ortega | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Avery Lehr | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Sophia Gannaoui | Koppe | Cypress Elementary | FL |
Reynaldo Guerrero | Koppe | Cypress Elementary | FL |
Ricardo Reyes | Koppe | Cypress Elementary | FL |
Danial Fahim | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Jack Brenner | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Ragana Vurelly | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Trinity Rodriguez | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Ahmad Shaltot | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Jordan Reid | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Janirys Santiago | Ravida | Boggy Creek Elementary | FL |
Chase Sanders | Guin | Narcoossee Elementary School | FL |
Daniel Serpas Medina | Guin | Narcoossee Elementary School | FL |
Kendyl Burns | Hendricks | Norphlet Elementary | AR |
Vidal Reyes | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
Hailea Sacco | Clary | Lotus School | IL |
Trenton Haney | Barnes | Neptune Elementary | FL |
Lemuel Rexach | Barnes | Neptune Elementary | FL |
Student 4 | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Joseph Schandler | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Student 2 | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Allyson Smith | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Noah Harper | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Chloe Parker | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Kimberly Schneider | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Sara Gregg | ortony | Quest Academy | IL |
Colin Chenoweth | Loeffelholtz | Lincoln Elementary | WI |
Shawn Chan | Loeffelholtz | Lincoln Elementary | WI |
student 1 | Loeffelholtz | Lincoln Elementary | WI |
Lili Langford | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
Caelinn Leahy | Morse | Fox River Country Day School | IL |
Amanda Reitmeister | Morse | Fox River Country Day School | IL |
Faith Blackshire | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Courtney McElyea | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Marshall Cunningham | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Colby Leggitt | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Brianna Westfall | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Lexi Fries | Acosta | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Grayson McCombs | Babish | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Maddie Arnett | Loeffelholtz | Washington Elementary | WI |
Kaitlyn Partoll | Loeffelholtz | Washington Elementary | WI |
Juan Martinez | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Student 14 | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Fabian Bottecchia | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Kinsey Cuoco | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Fernando Trinidad | Crosby | Partin Settlement Elementary | FL |
Sanjana Rao | Cesarano | San Tan School for the Gifted | AZ |
Kiara Garcia | Boorn | East Lake Elementary | FL |
Student C | Clary | Lotus School | IL |
Brelynn S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Jacob S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Henry R | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Hannah Ainley | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Matthew Stankevicius | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Student 01 | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Braden Zaner | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Avremi Rapoport | Myer-Smith | Hillel Academy | WI |
Morgan P | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Jared Ericksen | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
JorEl Soler | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Jasime D. Montrond-Lopez | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Natali Barias | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Tywaun Bowser | Misch | Highlands Elementary School | FL |
Jasmine S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Melanie S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Devin student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Jonathan student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Jackson Roth | Fiorito | Celebration K-8 | FL |
Tonoy student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Nathan student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Bertram Dougherty | Hitt | Central Avenue Elementary | FL |
student 03 | Burke | Jenkins County Elementary School | GA |
student 16 | Burke | Jenkins County Elementary School | GA |
Sienna Manning | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
EDUARDO VELAZQUEZ | bronson | FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY | FL |
CARLOS MONTENEGRO | bronson | FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY | FL |
Grace Frost | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Layne Bierk | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Ayesha Siddiqi | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Emma Doss | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Michael Coffey | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Kalia Flores | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Nicholas Ramirez | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Noah Cintron-Puentes | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Roberth Arriola | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Ryan Allen | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Braedyn Ballis | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Andy Dong | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Sammy Epstein | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Priya Rao | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Sean G1 | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Stephen VanGemert | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Eric Romansky | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Jessica Pallas | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Ashley Willumsen | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
MTE 03-01 | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Samantha Lorca | Besser | St. Cloud Elementary School | FL |
David Rivette | WINTER | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | FL |
Madison Duncan | Guin | Narcoossee Elementary School | FL |
Joseph Stipe | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Neida Capetillo | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Jaden O'Connor | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Erick Sousa | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Lilly Minor | KOury | French Creek Elementary | PA |
Amir Mohammed | Watrobka | Ventura Elementary School | FL |
Darren Villani | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
David Brust | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Drew Christner | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Andie Montini | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Carlos Figueroa | Koppe | Cypress Elementary | FL |
Mollie Blochwitz | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Mackenna McLauglin | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Daniela Johnson | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Sierra Mehlenbacher | Acosta | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Julian Bailey | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Sachi Sengupta | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Ammer Dalbik | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Elias Ritzke | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Logan Huting | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Zachery Morgan | Hendricks | Norphlet Elementary | AR |
Jacob Deaton | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
Haley Flynn | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
Lindsay Pinkerton | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
Gabriel Reyes | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
Jada White | Dowd | Thacker Ave Elementary | FL |
Jordan Chirillo | Dowd | Thacker Ave Elementary | FL |
Jacy Gwynn | Barnes | Neptune Elementary | FL |
Student C Student C | Barnes | Neptune Elementary | FL |
Nadia Sadanandan | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School | IN |
Student 8 | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Lena Steins | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Abigail Carter | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Emily Noe | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Caroline Crowley | Loeffelholtz | Lakeview Elementary | WI |
Bharathi Chikkala | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Rahul Puranam | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Malachi Imoh | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
Kelsey Brauer | ortony | Quest Academy | IL |
Sophie Mernitz | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School | IN |
Dana Grosshans | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Harrison Goodrich | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Shayli Howard | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Angeliq Rigby | Acosta | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Student 03 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Student 06 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Babs 001 | Babish | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Shelby McMullin | Babish | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Kowen Smith | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Student 13 | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Louela Carlos | Crosby | Partin Settlement Elementary | FL |
Louela Carlos | Crosby | Partin Settlement Elementary | FL |
Louela Carlos | Crosby | Partin Settlement Elementary | FL |
Jack Baillie | Crosby | Partin Settlement Elementary | FL |
Drew Cook | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Daisy Kelly | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Alexis Zollo | Boorn | East Lake Elementary | FL |
Student B | Clary | Lotus School | IL |
Kaylie Dewitt | Babish | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Caleb S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Kaden K | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Robbie T | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Chanel K | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Daniel L | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Allison H | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Ben L | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Martin Hoban | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Luke McGrane | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Michael Neumann | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Yosef Duboff | Myer-Smith | Hillel Academy | WI |
Student 5 | Myer-Smith | Hillel Academy | WI |
Nadir student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Mara P | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Ashley Graham | Cardaci | Sunrise Elementary | FL |
Vincent Hilerio | Cardaci | Sunrise Elementary | FL |
Priscilla Tirone | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Kaylee Hernandez | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Noel Jaimes | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Kalyn Amill | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Christian X. Martinez | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Peyton W | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Cristina student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Livia student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Ying Ying student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Quinn Summerville | Fiorito | Celebration K-8 | FL |
Mason Moore | Fiorito | Celebration K-8 | FL |
Seegers Merrin | Fiorito | Celebration K-8 | FL |
Dawson Hulme | Fiorito | Celebration K-8 | FL |
Joana student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Barrett Mannetter | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Dayanna Peek | Mahoney | Koa Elementary | FL |
Jose Portillo-Contrera | Mahoney | Koa Elementary | FL |
Elisa Smith | Mahoney | Koa Elementary | FL |
student 19 | Burke | Jenkins County Elementary School | GA |
student 25 | Burke | Jenkins County Elementary School | GA |
SAMUEL MARIN | bronson | FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY | FL |
Peter Stout | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Hasan Risvi | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Kaitlyn So | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Alexandra Simmons | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Rachel Saerang | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Joshua Wittenberger | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Lydia Aguilar | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Emma Michetti | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Autumn Dwyer | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Amelia Benjamin | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Morgan Larkins | Besser | St. Cloud Elementary School | FL |
Christopher Owens | Besser | St. Cloud Elementary School | FL |
Alexander Estevez | WINTER | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | FL |
Trevor Harmon | WINTER | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | FL |
Jozlon Stagner | WINTER | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | FL |
Griffin Hendren | Guin | Narcoossee Elementary School | FL |
Shane Morrow | Hamilton | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | FL |
Joshua Celestin | Watrobka | Ventura Elementary School | FL |
Jonathan Santiago | Watrobka | Ventura Elementary School | FL |
Carter Ayers | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Shelby Boyles | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Lequisha Vaughan | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Laura Seo | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Caitlin Burke | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Brian Kennedy | Bird | Hidden Hills Elementary School | AZ |
Arya Singh | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Kayla Young | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Jose Alvarado | Koppe | Cypress Elementary | FL |
Jahan Bernardez | Koppe | Cypress Elementary | FL |
Kaleb Santiago | Koppe | Cypress Elementary | FL |
Christian Bault | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Esha Kode | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Zaid Nouaillati | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Waleed Briouig | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Raima Iyer | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Ishaaq Ismail | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Davida Acosta | Ravida | Boggy Creek Elementary | FL |
Jean Batista | Ravida | Boggy Creek Elementary | FL |
Madison Polewaski | Ravida | Boggy Creek Elementary | FL |
Megan Tuck | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Dylan Paust | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Anna Bolding | Hendricks | Norphlet Elementary | AR |
Tyler Clark | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
Anaheli Vega | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
Alyssa Williams | Carie | Lakeview Elementary | FL |
EJ Demovic | Metzler | Colorado Learning Connections | CO |
Student A | Dowd | Thacker Ave Elementary | FL |
Student D | Dowd | Thacker Ave Elementary | FL |
Madelyn Barthle | Barnes | Neptune Elementary | FL |
Jose Flores | Barnes | Neptune Elementary | FL |
Darianka Sanchez | Barnes | Neptune Elementary | FL |
Javier Perez Rodriguez | Boorn | East Lake Elementary | FL |
Ortiz Geovanni | Koppe | Cypress Elementary | FL |
Student 7 | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Student 5 | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Sudeep Potluri | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Ryan Skillington | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Luke Bernstein | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Callie Bowman | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Matthew Hunter | Boorn | East Lake Elementary | FL |
Student 1 | Loeffelholtz | Lakeview Elementary | WI |
Ishita Bansal | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Nadia Khan | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Anju Sekar | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Priyati Sharma | Woodard | Sonoran Sky Elementary School | AZ |
Abigail Hewitt | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Shay Green | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
William Walsh | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
Anna Mikulec | Gavello | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | VA |
Chris Mars | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Hayes Johnson | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Colby Linn | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Caleb Holmes | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Bryce McClure | Babish | Mill Creek Elementary | FL |
Sarah Frank | Loeffelholtz | Washington Elementary | WI |
Julia Biskup | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Naomy Noguez | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Renee King | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Student 5 | McCorkle | Chestnut Elementary | FL |
Ariana Castillo | Crosby | Partin Settlement Elementary | FL |
Justin Hand | Crosby | Partin Settlement Elementary | FL |
Catherine Golchini | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Sam Hauser | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Jackson Kogut | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Nicholas Schroeder | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Student G | Dowd | Thacker Ave Elementary | FL |
Taylor C | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Jacob S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Carly M | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Nathan P | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Brianna Brown | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Emily Graham | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Lainey O'Boyle | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Jessica Pappas | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Aiden Pleckaitis | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Anna Waishwell | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Student 2 | Myer-Smith | Hillel Academy | WI |
Suzy Doody | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Amaya Tank | Cardaci | Sunrise Elementary | FL |
Raneem Sadek | Cardaci | Sunrise Elementary | FL |
Sarah Mowla | Cardaci | Sunrise Elementary | FL |
Jason Rivera | Cardaci | Sunrise Elementary | FL |
Alexia Shavilian | Cardaci | Sunrise Elementary | FL |
Adrian Mauricio | Cardaci | Sunrise Elementary | FL |
Jack Troncone | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Jordan Braid | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Nicholas Betancourth | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Tristan Tyler | Hayes | Deerwood Elementary | FL |
Claudia Broder | Misch | Highlands Elementary School | FL |
Michael Guzman | Misch | Highlands Elementary School | FL |
Anahi Gutierrez | Misch | Highlands Elementary School | FL |
Phyllis student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Neil student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Ariana student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
C.J. student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Duy student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Marissa student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Quinn Kanner | Fiorito | Celebration K-8 | FL |
Mannat student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Johanne student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Alexandra student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
AlexX student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
LF 12 student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Harnek student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Brandon student | Cabrera | Marshall Pomeroy | CA |
Mel Solorio | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Jimmy M | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Denzel Spencer | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Jordan Placide | Mahoney | Koa Elementary | FL |
Elvis Bueno | Hitt | Central Avenue Elementary | FL |
Student 6 | Hitt | Central Avenue Elementary | FL |
Melanie Podborsky | Hitt | Central Avenue Elementary | FL |
Student 8 | Hitt | Central Avenue Elementary | FL |
Hongnhi Vu | Hitt | Central Avenue Elementary | FL |
Jaer Soras | Hitt | Central Avenue Elementary | FL |
Jose Rivera | Hitt | Central Avenue Elementary | FL |
student 09 | Burke | Jenkins County Elementary School | GA |
Trent Presson | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Sean Walker | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Ana Escobedo | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
AURIMAR SOTO | bronson | FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY | FL |
PRINCE FOSTER | bronson | FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY | FL |
MARIO MARQUEZ | bronson | FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY | FL |
Ben Weas | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
|
Click here to view Grade
3 National Honor Roll |